Najbliższa kolejka

Terminarz

Round 11
13 Paź 15:30 Wisełka Rozkochów - : - UKS Dulowa
13 Paź 15:30
13 Paź 15:30 Promyk Bolęcin - : - Wolanka Wola Filipowska Bolęcin
13 Paź 15:30 Bolęcin
13 Paź 15:00 UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa) - : - Start Kamień
13 Paź 15:00
12 Paź 15:30 Victoria Zalas - : - Tęcza Tenczynek Zalas
12 Paź 15:30 Zalas
12 Paź 15:30 MKS Alwernia - : - Zgoda Byczyna Alwernia
12 Paź 15:30 Alwernia
12 Paź 15:30 Zagórzanka Zagórze - : - Błyskawica Myślachowice Zagórze
12 Paź 15:30 Zagórze
12 Paź 11:00 Fablok Chrzanów - : - Ciężkowianka Jaworzno Chrzanów
12 Paź 11:00 Chrzanów
Round 10
6 Paź 15:00 UKS Dulowa 0 : 1 Wisła Jankowice Dulowa
6 Paź 15:00 Dulowa
5 Paź 16:00 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno 3 : 2 Promyk Bolęcin Jaworzno
5 Paź 16:00 Jaworzno
5 Paź 16:00 Start Kamień 8 : 0 MKS Alwernia Kamień
5 Paź 16:00 Kamień
5 Paź 16:00 Błyskawica Myślachowice - : - Victoria Zalas Myślachowice
5 Paź 16:00 Myślachowice
5 Paź 16:00 Wolanka Wola Filipowska 4 : 0 Zagórzanka Zagórze Wola Filipowska
5 Paź 16:00 Wola Filipowska
5 Paź 16:00 Tęcza Tenczynek 6 : 1 Wisełka Rozkochów Tenczynek
5 Paź 16:00 Tenczynek
5 Paź 15:30 Zgoda Byczyna 1 : 2 Fablok Chrzanów Jaworzno
5 Paź 15:30 Jaworzno
Round 9
29 Wrz 16:00 Promyk Bolęcin 0 : 5 Zgoda Byczyna Bolęcin
29 Wrz 16:00 Bolęcin
28 Wrz 16:00 Wisełka Rozkochów 0 : 7 Błyskawica Myślachowice
28 Wrz 16:00
28 Wrz 16:00 Victoria Zalas 0 : 5 Wolanka Wola Filipowska Zalas
28 Wrz 16:00 Zalas
28 Wrz 16:00 Wisła Jankowice 2 : 0 Tęcza Tenczynek Jankowice
28 Wrz 16:00 Jankowice
28 Wrz 16:00 Zagórzanka Zagórze 2 : 2 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno Zagórze
28 Wrz 16:00 Zagórze
28 Wrz 11:00 Fablok Chrzanów 2 : 0 Start Kamień Chrzanów
28 Wrz 11:00 Chrzanów
Round 8
22 Wrz 16:00 Zgoda Byczyna 2 : 0 Zagórzanka Zagórze Jaworzno
22 Wrz 16:00 Jaworzno
22 Wrz 15:00 UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa) 1 : 0 Fablok Chrzanów
22 Wrz 15:00
21 Wrz 16:30 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno 10 : 0 Victoria Zalas Jaworzno
21 Wrz 16:30 Jaworzno
21 Wrz 16:30 Start Kamień 4 : 1 Promyk Bolęcin Kamień
21 Wrz 16:30 Kamień
21 Wrz 16:30 Błyskawica Myślachowice 5 : 0 Wisła Jankowice Myślachowice
21 Wrz 16:30 Myślachowice
21 Wrz 16:30 Wolanka Wola Filipowska 2 : 0 Wisełka Rozkochów Wola Filipowska
21 Wrz 16:30 Wola Filipowska
21 Wrz 16:30 Tęcza Tenczynek 0 : 1 UKS Dulowa Tenczynek
21 Wrz 16:30 Tenczynek
Round 7
18 Wrz 17:00 UKS Dulowa 1 : 5 Błyskawica Myślachowice Dulowa
18 Wrz 17:00 Dulowa
18 Wrz 17:00 Fablok Chrzanów 4 : 1 MKS Alwernia Chrzanów
18 Wrz 17:00 Chrzanów
18 Wrz 17:00 Promyk Bolęcin 1 : 3 UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa) Bolęcin
18 Wrz 17:00 Bolęcin
18 Wrz 17:00 Victoria Zalas 0 : 11 Zgoda Byczyna Zalas
18 Wrz 17:00 Zalas
18 Wrz 17:00 Wisła Jankowice 6 : 2 Wolanka Wola Filipowska Jankowice
18 Wrz 17:00 Jankowice
18 Wrz 16:30 Wisełka Rozkochów 0 : 5 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno
18 Wrz 16:30
18 Wrz 16:30 Zagórzanka Zagórze 1 : 3 Start Kamień Zagórze
18 Wrz 16:30 Zagórze
Round 6
15 Wrz 17:00 Błyskawica Myślachowice 4 : 2 Tęcza Tenczynek Myślachowice
15 Wrz 17:00 Myślachowice
15 Wrz 15:00 UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa) 5 : 2 Zagórzanka Zagórze
15 Wrz 15:00
14 Wrz 17:00 Wolanka Wola Filipowska 3 : 1 UKS Dulowa Wola Filipowska
14 Wrz 17:00 Wola Filipowska
14 Wrz 16:00 Start Kamień 6 : 2 Victoria Zalas Kamień
14 Wrz 16:00 Kamień
14 Wrz 14:00 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno 3 : 1 Wisła Jankowice Jaworzno
14 Wrz 14:00 Jaworzno
14 Wrz 11:00 MKS Alwernia 1 : 2 Promyk Bolęcin Alwernia
14 Wrz 11:00 Alwernia
11 Wrz 16:30 Zgoda Byczyna 4 : 1 Wisełka Rozkochów Jaworzno
11 Wrz 16:30 Jaworzno
Round 5
8 Wrz 17:00 Promyk Bolęcin 0 : 3 Fablok Chrzanów Bolęcin
8 Wrz 17:00 Bolęcin
8 Wrz 17:00 Wisła Jankowice 0 : 2 Zgoda Byczyna Jankowice
8 Wrz 17:00 Jankowice
7 Wrz 17:00 Wisełka Rozkochów 0 : 3 Start Kamień
7 Wrz 17:00
7 Wrz 17:00 Victoria Zalas 1 : 1 UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa) Zalas
7 Wrz 17:00 Zalas
7 Wrz 17:00 Tęcza Tenczynek 1 : 1 Wolanka Wola Filipowska Tenczynek
7 Wrz 17:00 Tenczynek
7 Wrz 17:00 Zagórzanka Zagórze 7 : 3 MKS Alwernia Zagórze
7 Wrz 17:00 Zagórze
7 Wrz 16:30 UKS Dulowa 2 : 2 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno Dulowa
7 Wrz 16:30 Dulowa
Round 4
4 Wrz 17:00 UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa) - : - Wisełka Rozkochów
4 Wrz 17:00
4 Wrz 17:00 Fablok Chrzanów - : - Zagórzanka Zagórze Chrzanów
4 Wrz 17:00 Chrzanów
4 Wrz 17:00 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno - : - Tęcza Tenczynek Jaworzno
4 Wrz 17:00 Jaworzno
4 Wrz 17:00 Start Kamień - : - Wisła Jankowice Kamień
4 Wrz 17:00 Kamień
4 Wrz 17:00 Wolanka Wola Filipowska - : - Błyskawica Myślachowice Wola Filipowska
4 Wrz 17:00 Wola Filipowska
4 Wrz 17:00 MKS Alwernia - : - Victoria Zalas Alwernia
4 Wrz 17:00 Alwernia
4 Wrz 17:00 Zgoda Byczyna - : - UKS Dulowa Jaworzno
4 Wrz 17:00 Jaworzno
Round 3
31 Sie 17:00 Wisełka Rozkochów 2 : 1 MKS Alwernia
31 Sie 17:00
31 Sie 17:00 Błyskawica Myślachowice 5 : 1 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno Myślachowice
31 Sie 17:00 Myślachowice
31 Sie 17:00 Victoria Zalas 1 : 3 Fablok Chrzanów Zalas
31 Sie 17:00 Zalas
31 Sie 17:00 Wisła Jankowice 3 : 0 UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa) Jankowice
31 Sie 17:00 Jankowice
31 Sie 17:00 Tęcza Tenczynek 2 : 2 Zgoda Byczyna Tenczynek
31 Sie 17:00 Tenczynek
31 Sie 17:00 Zagórzanka Zagórze 10 : 0 Promyk Bolęcin Zagórze
31 Sie 17:00 Zagórze
31 Sie 13:00 UKS Dulowa 2 : 1 Start Kamień Dulowa
31 Sie 13:00 Dulowa
Round 2
25 Sie 17:30 UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa) 4 : 2 UKS Dulowa
25 Sie 17:30
25 Sie 17:30 Promyk Bolęcin 3 : 1 Victoria Zalas Bolęcin
25 Sie 17:30 Bolęcin
24 Sie 17:00 Fablok Chrzanów 7 : 0 Wisełka Rozkochów Chrzanów
24 Sie 17:00 Chrzanów
24 Sie 17:00 Start Kamień 0 : 3 Tęcza Tenczynek Kamień
24 Sie 17:00 Kamień
24 Sie 17:00 Wolanka Wola Filipowska 3 : 1 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno Wola Filipowska
24 Sie 17:00 Wola Filipowska
24 Sie 17:00 MKS Alwernia 4 : 3 Wisła Jankowice Alwernia
24 Sie 17:00 Alwernia
24 Sie 17:00 Zgoda Byczyna 3 : 0 Błyskawica Myślachowice Jaworzno
24 Sie 17:00 Jaworzno
Round 1
17 Sie 17:00 Wisełka Rozkochów 3 : 1 Promyk Bolęcin
17 Sie 17:00
17 Sie 17:00 Wisła Jankowice 1 : 1 Fablok Chrzanów Jankowice
17 Sie 17:00 Jankowice
17 Sie 17:00 Tęcza Tenczynek 4 : 2 UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa) Tenczynek
17 Sie 17:00 Tenczynek
17 Sie 16:30 UKS Dulowa 1 : 4 MKS Alwernia Dulowa
17 Sie 16:30 Dulowa
15 Sie 18:00 Wolanka Wola Filipowska 1 : 1 Zgoda Byczyna Wola Filipowska
15 Sie 18:00 Wola Filipowska
15 Sie 18:00 Victoria Zalas 0 : 10 Zagórzanka Zagórze Zalas
15 Sie 18:00 Zalas
15 Sie 16:00 Błyskawica Myślachowice 1 : 0 Start Kamień Myślachowice
15 Sie 16:00 Myślachowice

About us

Dane kontaktowe

Rok założenia: 1998 rok
Barwy: czarno-żółte
NIP: 628-19-05-309
Regon: 276070819
Numer konta: Bank Pekao 45124042301111001070801508



  Email: kontakt@uksdulowa.pl

  509 781 181

  Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Dulowa
      ul. Paderewskiego 65,
     32-545 Karniowice

DMC Firewall is a Joomla Security extension!