Najbliższa kolejka

Terminarz

Round 30
15 Cze 17:30 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno - : - Victoria Zalas Jaworzno
15 Cze 17:30 Jaworzno
15 Cze 17:30 Start Kamień - : - UKS Dulowa Kamień
15 Cze 17:30 Kamień
15 Cze 17:30 Korona Lgota - : - Fablok Chrzanów Lgota
15 Cze 17:30 Lgota
15 Cze 17:30 MKS Alwernia - : - Promyk Bolęcin Alwernia
15 Cze 17:30 Alwernia
15 Cze 17:30 Tęcza Tenczynek - : - Wolanka Wola Filipowska Tenczynek
15 Cze 17:30 Tenczynek
15 Cze 17:30 MKS Libiąż - : - Błyskawica Myślachowice Libiąż
15 Cze 17:30 Libiąż
15 Cze 15:00 Zagórzanka Zagórze - : - Wisła Jankowice Zagórze
15 Cze 15:00 Zagórze
Round 29
9 Cze 17:00 UKS Dulowa 2 : 1 Korona Lgota Dulowa
9 Cze 17:00 Dulowa
8 Cze 17:30 Fablok Chrzanów 2 : 3 MKS Libiąż Chrzanów
8 Cze 17:30 Chrzanów
8 Cze 17:30 Promyk Bolęcin 1 : 1 Tęcza Tenczynek Bolęcin
8 Cze 17:30 Bolęcin
8 Cze 17:30 Wolanka Wola Filipowska 7 : 1 UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa) Wola Filipowska
8 Cze 17:30 Wola Filipowska
8 Cze 17:30 Victoria Zalas 1 : 2 MKS Alwernia Zalas
8 Cze 17:30 Zalas
8 Cze 17:00 Błyskawica Myślachowice 3 : 3 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno Myślachowice
8 Cze 17:00 Myślachowice
8 Cze 17:00 Wisła Jankowice 1 : 6 Start Kamień Jankowice
8 Cze 17:00 Jankowice
Round 28
2 Cze 15:00 MKS Libiąż 3 : 0 UKS Dulowa Libiąż
2 Cze 15:00 Libiąż
2 Cze 14:00 UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa) 2 : 1 Promyk Bolęcin
2 Cze 14:00
1 Cze 18:00 Tęcza Tenczynek 7 : 1 Victoria Zalas Tenczynek
1 Cze 18:00 Tenczynek
1 Cze 17:30 MKS Alwernia 1 : 2 Błyskawica Myślachowice Alwernia
1 Cze 17:30 Alwernia
1 Cze 17:00 Korona Lgota 1 : 3 Wisła Jankowice Lgota
1 Cze 17:00 Lgota
1 Cze 17:00 Zagórzanka Zagórze 5 : 0 Start Kamień Zagórze
1 Cze 17:00 Zagórze
1 Cze 16:00 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno 2 : 1 Fablok Chrzanów Jaworzno
1 Cze 16:00 Jaworzno
Round 27
26 Maj 17:00 UKS Dulowa 2 : 3 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno Dulowa
26 Maj 17:00 Dulowa
26 Maj 16:00 Wolanka Wola Filipowska 0 : 2 Zagórzanka Zagórze Wola Filipowska
26 Maj 16:00 Wola Filipowska
26 Maj 16:00 Wisła Jankowice 4 : 3 MKS Libiąż Jankowice
26 Maj 16:00 Jankowice
26 Maj 11:00 Victoria Zalas 2 : 0 UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa) Zalas
26 Maj 11:00 Zalas
25 Maj 17:00 Fablok Chrzanów 2 : 0 MKS Alwernia Chrzanów
25 Maj 17:00 Chrzanów
25 Maj 17:00 Start Kamień 4 : 0 Korona Lgota Kamień
25 Maj 17:00 Kamień
25 Maj 17:00 Błyskawica Myślachowice 3 : 0 Tęcza Tenczynek Myślachowice
25 Maj 17:00 Myślachowice
Round 26
19 Maj 17:00 UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa) 1 : 7 Błyskawica Myślachowice
19 Maj 17:00
19 Maj 17:00 MKS Alwernia 3 : 5 UKS Dulowa Alwernia
19 Maj 17:00 Alwernia
19 Maj 15:00 Zagórzanka Zagórze 6 : 0 Korona Lgota Zagórze
19 Maj 15:00 Zagórze
18 Maj 17:30 Tęcza Tenczynek 3 : 3 Fablok Chrzanów Tenczynek
18 Maj 17:30 Tenczynek
18 Maj 17:00 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno 3 : 1 Wisła Jankowice Jaworzno
18 Maj 17:00 Jaworzno
18 Maj 17:00 Wolanka Wola Filipowska 5 : 0 Promyk Bolęcin Wola Filipowska
18 Maj 17:00 Wola Filipowska
18 Maj 16:00 MKS Libiąż 2 : 1 Start Kamień Libiąż
18 Maj 16:00 Libiąż
Round 25
15 Maj 17:30 Start Kamień 3 : 2 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno Kamień
15 Maj 17:30 Kamień
15 Maj 17:00 UKS Dulowa 1 : 4 Tęcza Tenczynek Dulowa
15 Maj 17:00 Dulowa
15 Maj 17:00 Fablok Chrzanów 4 : 1 UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa) Chrzanów
15 Maj 17:00 Chrzanów
15 Maj 17:00 Promyk Bolęcin 2 : 7 Zagórzanka Zagórze Bolęcin
15 Maj 17:00 Bolęcin
15 Maj 17:00 Victoria Zalas 2 : 4 Wolanka Wola Filipowska Zalas
15 Maj 17:00 Zalas
15 Maj 17:00 Wisła Jankowice 1 : 0 MKS Alwernia Jankowice
15 Maj 17:00 Jankowice
15 Maj 17:00 Korona Lgota 3 : 5 MKS Libiąż Lgota
15 Maj 17:00 Lgota
Round 24
12 Maj 17:00 UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa) 4 : 3 UKS Dulowa
12 Maj 17:00
12 Maj 15:00 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno 1 : 2 Korona Lgota Jaworzno
12 Maj 15:00 Jaworzno
12 Maj 15:00 Promyk Bolęcin 3 : 1 Victoria Zalas Bolęcin
12 Maj 15:00 Bolęcin
11 Maj 17:00 Wolanka Wola Filipowska 3 : 2 Błyskawica Myślachowice Wola Filipowska
11 Maj 17:00 Wola Filipowska
11 Maj 17:00 MKS Alwernia 1 : 2 Start Kamień Alwernia
11 Maj 17:00 Alwernia
11 Maj 17:00 Tęcza Tenczynek 5 : 2 Wisła Jankowice Tenczynek
11 Maj 17:00 Tenczynek
11 Maj 17:00 Zagórzanka Zagórze 5 : 2 MKS Libiąż Zagórze
11 Maj 17:00 Zagórze
Round 23
4 Maj 17:00 Fablok Chrzanów 1 : 1 Wolanka Wola Filipowska Chrzanów
4 Maj 17:00 Chrzanów
4 Maj 17:00 Błyskawica Myślachowice 1 : 1 Promyk Bolęcin Myślachowice
4 Maj 17:00 Myślachowice
4 Maj 17:00 Victoria Zalas 1 : 7 Zagórzanka Zagórze Zalas
4 Maj 17:00 Zalas
4 Maj 17:00 Wisła Jankowice 4 : 2 UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa) Jankowice
4 Maj 17:00 Jankowice
4 Maj 17:00 Korona Lgota 0 : 2 MKS Alwernia Lgota
4 Maj 17:00 Lgota
4 Maj 17:00 MKS Libiąż 0 : 0 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno Libiąż
4 Maj 17:00 Libiąż
4 Maj 14:00 Start Kamień 4 : 2 Tęcza Tenczynek Kamień
4 Maj 14:00 Kamień
Round 22
1 Maj 17:00 UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa) 2 : 2 Start Kamień
1 Maj 17:00
1 Maj 17:00 Promyk Bolęcin 0 : 2 Fablok Chrzanów Bolęcin
1 Maj 17:00 Bolęcin
1 Maj 17:00 Wolanka Wola Filipowska 7 : 0 UKS Dulowa Wola Filipowska
1 Maj 17:00 Wola Filipowska
1 Maj 17:00 Victoria Zalas 0 : 4 Błyskawica Myślachowice Zalas
1 Maj 17:00 Zalas
1 Maj 17:00 MKS Alwernia 0 : 3 MKS Libiąż Alwernia
1 Maj 17:00 Alwernia
1 Maj 17:00 Tęcza Tenczynek 4 : 1 Korona Lgota Tenczynek
1 Maj 17:00 Tenczynek
1 Maj 16:00 Zagórzanka Zagórze 1 : 1 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno Zagórze
1 Maj 16:00 Zagórze
Round 21
28 Kwi 17:00 UKS Dulowa 4 : 2 Promyk Bolęcin Dulowa
28 Kwi 17:00 Dulowa
28 Kwi 15:00 Korona Lgota 4 : 1 UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa) Lgota
28 Kwi 15:00 Lgota
27 Kwi 17:00 MKS Libiąż 3 : 0 Tęcza Tenczynek Libiąż
27 Kwi 17:00 Libiąż
27 Kwi 16:30 Fablok Chrzanów 8 : 0 Victoria Zalas Chrzanów
27 Kwi 16:30 Chrzanów
27 Kwi 16:30 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno 5 : 0 MKS Alwernia Jaworzno
27 Kwi 16:30 Jaworzno
27 Kwi 16:30 Błyskawica Myślachowice 4 : 1 Zagórzanka Zagórze Myślachowice
27 Kwi 16:30 Myślachowice
27 Kwi 16:30 Wisła Jankowice 2 : 3 Wolanka Wola Filipowska Jankowice
27 Kwi 16:30 Jankowice
Round 20
20 Kwi 16:00 UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa) 2 : 7 MKS Libiąż
20 Kwi 16:00
20 Kwi 16:00 Wolanka Wola Filipowska 2 : 4 Start Kamień Wola Filipowska
20 Kwi 16:00 Wola Filipowska
20 Kwi 16:00 Victoria Zalas 0 : 2 UKS Dulowa Zalas
20 Kwi 16:00 Zalas
20 Kwi 16:00 Tęcza Tenczynek 1 : 6 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno Tenczynek
20 Kwi 16:00 Tenczynek
20 Kwi 16:00 Zagórzanka Zagórze 0 : 0 MKS Alwernia Zagórze
20 Kwi 16:00 Zagórze
20 Kwi 14:00 Promyk Bolęcin 0 : 3 Wisła Jankowice Bolęcin
20 Kwi 14:00 Bolęcin
20 Kwi 12:00 Błyskawica Myślachowice 1 : 1 Fablok Chrzanów Myślachowice
20 Kwi 12:00 Myślachowice
Round 19
14 Kwi 16:00 UKS Dulowa 1 : 4 Błyskawica Myślachowice Dulowa
14 Kwi 16:00 Dulowa
13 Kwi 16:00 Fablok Chrzanów 0 : 1 Zagórzanka Zagórze Chrzanów
13 Kwi 16:00 Chrzanów
13 Kwi 16:00 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno 3 : 1 UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa) Jaworzno
13 Kwi 16:00 Jaworzno
13 Kwi 16:00 Start Kamień 3 : 0 Promyk Bolęcin Kamień
13 Kwi 16:00 Kamień
13 Kwi 16:00 Wisła Jankowice 1 : 2 Victoria Zalas Jankowice
13 Kwi 16:00 Jankowice
13 Kwi 16:00 Korona Lgota 0 : 1 Wolanka Wola Filipowska Lgota
13 Kwi 16:00 Lgota
Round 18
7 Kwi 16:00 UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa) 3 : 6 MKS Alwernia
7 Kwi 16:00
6 Kwi 16:00 Fablok Chrzanów 2 : 1 UKS Dulowa Chrzanów
6 Kwi 16:00 Chrzanów
6 Kwi 16:00 Błyskawica Myślachowice 6 : 1 Wisła Jankowice Myślachowice
6 Kwi 16:00 Myślachowice
6 Kwi 16:00 Promyk Bolęcin 6 : 1 Korona Lgota Bolęcin
6 Kwi 16:00 Bolęcin
6 Kwi 16:00 Wolanka Wola Filipowska 0 : 0 MKS Libiąż Wola Filipowska
6 Kwi 16:00 Wola Filipowska
6 Kwi 16:00 Victoria Zalas 1 : 3 Start Kamień Zalas
6 Kwi 16:00 Zalas
6 Kwi 16:00 Zagórzanka Zagórze 3 : 2 Tęcza Tenczynek Zagórze
6 Kwi 16:00 Zagórze
Round 17
31 Mar 15:00 Korona Lgota 5 : 1 Victoria Zalas Lgota
31 Mar 15:00 Lgota
30 Mar 15:30 UKS Dulowa 1 : 2 Zagórzanka Zagórze Dulowa
30 Mar 15:30 Dulowa
30 Mar 15:30 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno 3 : 1 Wolanka Wola Filipowska Jaworzno
30 Mar 15:30 Jaworzno
30 Mar 15:30 Start Kamień 3 : 3 Błyskawica Myślachowice Kamień
30 Mar 15:30 Kamień
30 Mar 15:30 Tęcza Tenczynek 3 : 2 UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa) Tenczynek
30 Mar 15:30 Tenczynek
30 Mar 15:00 Wisła Jankowice 3 : 2 Fablok Chrzanów Jankowice
30 Mar 15:00 Jankowice
30 Mar 15:00 MKS Libiąż 0 : 3 Promyk Bolęcin Libiąż
30 Mar 15:00 Libiąż
Round 16
14 Kwi 16:00 MKS Alwernia 0 : 2 Tęcza Tenczynek Alwernia
14 Kwi 16:00 Alwernia
24 Mar 15:00 Błyskawica Myślachowice 5 : 1 Korona Lgota Myślachowice
24 Mar 15:00 Myślachowice
24 Mar 11:00 Victoria Zalas 1 : 3 MKS Libiąż Zalas
24 Mar 11:00 Zalas
23 Mar 15:00 Promyk Bolęcin 1 : 2 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno Bolęcin
23 Mar 15:00 Bolęcin
23 Mar 15:00 Wolanka Wola Filipowska 1 : 1 MKS Alwernia Wola Filipowska
23 Mar 15:00 Wola Filipowska
23 Mar 15:00 Zagórzanka Zagórze 4 : 0 UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa) Zagórze
23 Mar 15:00 Zagórze
23 Mar 13:00 UKS Dulowa 1 : 6 Wisła Jankowice Dulowa
23 Mar 13:00 Dulowa
23 Mar 11:00 Fablok Chrzanów 1 : 3 Start Kamień Chrzanów
23 Mar 11:00 Chrzanów
Round 15
10 Lis 13:00 UKS Dulowa 0 : 5 Start Kamień Dulowa
10 Lis 13:00 Dulowa
10 Lis 13:00 Fablok Chrzanów 2 : 0 Korona Lgota Chrzanów
10 Lis 13:00 Chrzanów
10 Lis 13:00 Błyskawica Myślachowice 2 : 3 MKS Libiąż Myślachowice
10 Lis 13:00 Myślachowice
10 Lis 13:00 Promyk Bolęcin 1 : 1 MKS Alwernia Bolęcin
10 Lis 13:00 Bolęcin
10 Lis 13:00 Wolanka Wola Filipowska 1 : 3 Tęcza Tenczynek Wola Filipowska
10 Lis 13:00 Wola Filipowska
10 Lis 13:00 Victoria Zalas 1 : 5 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno Zalas
10 Lis 13:00 Zalas
10 Lis 13:00 Wisła Jankowice 1 : 1 Zagórzanka Zagórze Jankowice
10 Lis 13:00 Jankowice
Round 14
4 Lis 13:30 Korona Lgota 0 : 3 UKS Dulowa Lgota
4 Lis 13:30 Lgota
4 Lis 13:30 MKS Libiąż 4 : 1 Fablok Chrzanów Libiąż
4 Lis 13:30 Libiąż
4 Lis 13:00 UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa) 4 : 5 Wolanka Wola Filipowska
4 Lis 13:00
3 Lis 13:30 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno 2 : 1 Błyskawica Myślachowice Jaworzno
3 Lis 13:30 Jaworzno
3 Lis 13:30 Start Kamień 6 : 4 Wisła Jankowice Kamień
3 Lis 13:30 Kamień
3 Lis 13:30 MKS Alwernia 1 : 1 Victoria Zalas Alwernia
3 Lis 13:30 Alwernia
3 Lis 13:30 Tęcza Tenczynek 3 : 4 Promyk Bolęcin Tenczynek
3 Lis 13:30 Tenczynek
Round 13
28 Paź 13:30 Promyk Bolęcin 0 : 0 UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa) Bolęcin
28 Paź 13:30 Bolęcin
28 Paź 13:00 Błyskawica Myślachowice 3 : 0 MKS Alwernia Myślachowice
28 Paź 13:00 Myślachowice
27 Paź 14:30 Fablok Chrzanów 1 : 3 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno Chrzanów
27 Paź 14:30 Chrzanów
27 Paź 14:30 Start Kamień 4 : 3 Zagórzanka Zagórze Kamień
27 Paź 14:30 Kamień
27 Paź 14:30 Victoria Zalas 3 : 1 Tęcza Tenczynek Zalas
27 Paź 14:30 Zalas
27 Paź 14:30 Wisła Jankowice 1 : 4 Korona Lgota Jankowice
27 Paź 14:30 Jankowice
27 Paź 11:00 UKS Dulowa 0 : 3 MKS Libiąż Dulowa
27 Paź 11:00 Dulowa
Round 12
21 Paź 15:00 UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa) 3 : 3 Victoria Zalas
21 Paź 15:00
21 Paź 15:00 MKS Alwernia 0 : 1 Fablok Chrzanów Alwernia
21 Paź 15:00 Alwernia
20 Paź 15:00 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno 2 : 0 UKS Dulowa Jaworzno
20 Paź 15:00 Jaworzno
20 Paź 15:00 Korona Lgota 1 : 2 Start Kamień Lgota
20 Paź 15:00 Lgota
20 Paź 15:00 Tęcza Tenczynek 1 : 2 Błyskawica Myślachowice Tenczynek
20 Paź 15:00 Tenczynek
20 Paź 15:00 MKS Libiąż 3 : 0 Wisła Jankowice Libiąż
20 Paź 15:00 Libiąż
20 Paź 15:00 Zagórzanka Zagórze 6 : 2 Wolanka Wola Filipowska Zagórze
20 Paź 15:00 Zagórze
Round 11
14 Paź 15:30 UKS Dulowa 0 : 1 MKS Alwernia Dulowa
14 Paź 15:30 Dulowa
14 Paź 15:30 Błyskawica Myślachowice 7 : 0 UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa) Myślachowice
14 Paź 15:30 Myślachowice
14 Paź 15:30 Promyk Bolęcin 4 : 4 Wolanka Wola Filipowska Bolęcin
14 Paź 15:30 Bolęcin
14 Paź 14:30 Korona Lgota 0 : 5 Zagórzanka Zagórze Lgota
14 Paź 14:30 Lgota
13 Paź 15:30 Fablok Chrzanów 3 : 0 Tęcza Tenczynek Chrzanów
13 Paź 15:30 Chrzanów
13 Paź 15:30 Wisła Jankowice 2 : 2 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno Jankowice
13 Paź 15:30 Jankowice
13 Paź 11:00 Start Kamień 0 : 0 MKS Libiąż Kamień
13 Paź 11:00 Kamień
Round 10
7 Paź 16:00 UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa) 0 : 0 Fablok Chrzanów
7 Paź 16:00
7 Paź 16:00 Zagórzanka Zagórze 2 : 1 Promyk Bolęcin Zagórze
7 Paź 16:00 Zagórze
6 Paź 16:00 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno 2 : 0 Start Kamień Jaworzno
6 Paź 16:00 Jaworzno
6 Paź 16:00 Wolanka Wola Filipowska 1 : 2 Victoria Zalas Wola Filipowska
6 Paź 16:00 Wola Filipowska
6 Paź 16:00 MKS Alwernia 3 : 1 Wisła Jankowice Alwernia
6 Paź 16:00 Alwernia
6 Paź 16:00 Tęcza Tenczynek 2 : 3 UKS Dulowa Tenczynek
6 Paź 16:00 Tenczynek
6 Paź 16:00 MKS Libiąż 1 : 0 Korona Lgota Libiąż
6 Paź 16:00 Libiąż
Round 9
30 Wrz 16:00 UKS Dulowa 3 : 3 UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa) Dulowa
30 Wrz 16:00 Dulowa
30 Wrz 16:00 Wisła Jankowice 4 : 2 Tęcza Tenczynek Jankowice
30 Wrz 16:00 Jankowice
30 Wrz 13:00 Victoria Zalas 1 : 7 Promyk Bolęcin Zalas
30 Wrz 13:00 Zalas
29 Wrz 16:00 Start Kamień 6 : 1 MKS Alwernia Kamień
29 Wrz 16:00 Kamień
29 Wrz 16:00 Błyskawica Myślachowice 3 : 0 Wolanka Wola Filipowska Myślachowice
29 Wrz 16:00 Myślachowice
29 Wrz 16:00 Korona Lgota 1 : 4 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno Lgota
29 Wrz 16:00 Lgota
29 Wrz 16:00 MKS Libiąż 2 : 0 Zagórzanka Zagórze Libiąż
29 Wrz 16:00 Libiąż
Round 8
23 Wrz 16:30 UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa) 0 : 1 Wisła Jankowice
23 Wrz 16:30
23 Wrz 16:30 Promyk Bolęcin 0 : 3 Błyskawica Myślachowice Bolęcin
23 Wrz 16:30 Bolęcin
22 Wrz 16:30 Wolanka Wola Filipowska 0 : 3 Fablok Chrzanów Wola Filipowska
22 Wrz 16:30 Wola Filipowska
22 Wrz 16:30 Tęcza Tenczynek 1 : 5 Start Kamień Tenczynek
22 Wrz 16:30 Tenczynek
22 Wrz 16:30 Zagórzanka Zagórze 4 : 1 Victoria Zalas Zagórze
22 Wrz 16:30 Zagórze
22 Wrz 16:00 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno 0 : 0 MKS Libiąż Jaworzno
22 Wrz 16:00 Jaworzno
22 Wrz 11:00 MKS Alwernia 6 : 1 Korona Lgota Alwernia
22 Wrz 11:00 Alwernia
Round 7
16 Wrz 17:00 UKS Dulowa 4 : 1 Wolanka Wola Filipowska Dulowa
16 Wrz 17:00 Dulowa
16 Wrz 14:30 Korona Lgota 0 : 2 Tęcza Tenczynek Lgota
16 Wrz 14:30 Lgota
15 Wrz 17:00 Fablok Chrzanów 3 : 2 Promyk Bolęcin Chrzanów
15 Wrz 17:00 Chrzanów
15 Wrz 17:00 Start Kamień 8 : 1 UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa) Kamień
15 Wrz 17:00 Kamień
15 Wrz 17:00 Błyskawica Myślachowice 4 : 2 Victoria Zalas Myślachowice
15 Wrz 17:00 Myślachowice
15 Wrz 17:00 MKS Libiąż 1 : 2 MKS Alwernia Libiąż
15 Wrz 17:00 Libiąż
15 Wrz 15:00 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno 1 : 0 Zagórzanka Zagórze Jaworzno
15 Wrz 15:00 Jaworzno
Round 6
12 Wrz 17:00 UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa) 5 : 3 Korona Lgota
12 Wrz 17:00
12 Wrz 17:00 Promyk Bolęcin 4 : 1 UKS Dulowa Bolęcin
12 Wrz 17:00 Bolęcin
12 Wrz 17:00 Wolanka Wola Filipowska 2 : 1 Wisła Jankowice Wola Filipowska
12 Wrz 17:00 Wola Filipowska
12 Wrz 17:00 Victoria Zalas 1 : 1 Fablok Chrzanów Zalas
12 Wrz 17:00 Zalas
12 Wrz 17:00 MKS Alwernia 0 : 1 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno Alwernia
12 Wrz 17:00 Alwernia
12 Wrz 17:00 Tęcza Tenczynek 0 : 3 MKS Libiąż Tenczynek
12 Wrz 17:00 Tenczynek
12 Wrz 17:00 Zagórzanka Zagórze 2 : 1 Błyskawica Myślachowice Zagórze
12 Wrz 17:00 Zagórze
Round 5
9 Wrz 17:00 UKS Dulowa 0 : 3 Victoria Zalas Dulowa
9 Wrz 17:00 Dulowa
8 Wrz 17:00 Fablok Chrzanów 2 : 1 Błyskawica Myślachowice Chrzanów
8 Wrz 17:00 Chrzanów
8 Wrz 17:00 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno 4 : 1 Tęcza Tenczynek Jaworzno
8 Wrz 17:00 Jaworzno
8 Wrz 17:00 Start Kamień 3 : 1 Wolanka Wola Filipowska Kamień
8 Wrz 17:00 Kamień
8 Wrz 17:00 Wisła Jankowice 6 : 3 Promyk Bolęcin Jankowice
8 Wrz 17:00 Jankowice
8 Wrz 16:00 MKS Alwernia 0 : 2 Zagórzanka Zagórze Alwernia
8 Wrz 16:00 Alwernia
8 Wrz 16:00 MKS Libiąż 3 : 0 UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa) Libiąż
8 Wrz 16:00 Libiąż
Round 4
2 Wrz 17:00 UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa) 4 : 2 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno
2 Wrz 17:00
2 Wrz 17:00 Promyk Bolęcin 2 : 5 Start Kamień Bolęcin
2 Wrz 17:00 Bolęcin
2 Wrz 17:00 Zagórzanka Zagórze 3 : 0 Fablok Chrzanów Zagórze
2 Wrz 17:00 Zagórze
1 Wrz 17:00 Wolanka Wola Filipowska 3 : 1 Korona Lgota Wola Filipowska
1 Wrz 17:00 Wola Filipowska
1 Wrz 17:00 Victoria Zalas 4 : 4 Wisła Jankowice Zalas
1 Wrz 17:00 Zalas
1 Wrz 16:30 Tęcza Tenczynek 2 : 0 MKS Alwernia Tenczynek
1 Wrz 16:30 Tenczynek
1 Wrz 16:00 Błyskawica Myślachowice 1 : 1 UKS Dulowa Myślachowice
1 Wrz 16:00 Myślachowice
Round 3
26 Sie 17:00 UKS Dulowa 2 : 3 Fablok Chrzanów Dulowa
26 Sie 17:00 Dulowa
25 Sie 17:00 Start Kamień 9 : 1 Victoria Zalas Kamień
25 Sie 17:00 Kamień
25 Sie 17:00 Wisła Jankowice 1 : 2 Błyskawica Myślachowice Jankowice
25 Sie 17:00 Jankowice
25 Sie 17:00 Korona Lgota 0 : 4 Promyk Bolęcin Lgota
25 Sie 17:00 Lgota
25 Sie 17:00 Tęcza Tenczynek 3 : 0 Zagórzanka Zagórze Tenczynek
25 Sie 17:00 Tenczynek
25 Sie 16:00 MKS Alwernia 3 : 0 UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa) Alwernia
25 Sie 16:00 Alwernia
25 Sie 16:00 MKS Libiąż 3 : 0 Wolanka Wola Filipowska Libiąż
25 Sie 16:00 Libiąż
Round 2
22 Sie 18:00 UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa) 4 : 4 Tęcza Tenczynek
22 Sie 18:00
22 Sie 18:00 Fablok Chrzanów 0 : 0 Wisła Jankowice Chrzanów
22 Sie 18:00 Chrzanów
22 Sie 18:00 Błyskawica Myślachowice 6 : 2 Start Kamień Myślachowice
22 Sie 18:00 Myślachowice
22 Sie 18:00 Promyk Bolęcin 0 : 3 MKS Libiąż Bolęcin
22 Sie 18:00 Bolęcin
22 Sie 18:00 Wolanka Wola Filipowska 0 : 4 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno Wola Filipowska
22 Sie 18:00 Wola Filipowska
22 Sie 18:00 Victoria Zalas 5 : 1 Korona Lgota Zalas
22 Sie 18:00 Zalas
22 Sie 18:00 Zagórzanka Zagórze 1 : 3 UKS Dulowa Zagórze
22 Sie 18:00 Zagórze
Round 1
19 Sie 17:00 UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa) 1 : 2 Zagórzanka Zagórze
19 Sie 17:00
19 Sie 17:00 MKS Alwernia 2 : 2 Wolanka Wola Filipowska Alwernia
19 Sie 17:00 Alwernia
19 Sie 14:30 Korona Lgota 1 : 2 Błyskawica Myślachowice Lgota
19 Sie 14:30 Lgota
18 Sie 18:00 Wisła Jankowice 1 : 0 UKS Dulowa Jankowice
18 Sie 18:00 Jankowice
18 Sie 17:00 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno 2 : 2 Promyk Bolęcin Jaworzno
18 Sie 17:00 Jaworzno
18 Sie 17:00 Start Kamień 5 : 2 Fablok Chrzanów Kamień
18 Sie 17:00 Kamień
18 Sie 16:00 MKS Libiąż 3 : 0 Victoria Zalas Libiąż
18 Sie 16:00 Libiąż

About us

Dane kontaktowe

Rok założenia: 1998 rok
Barwy: czarno-żółte
NIP: 628-19-05-309
Regon: 276070819
Numer konta: Bank Pekao 45124042301111001070801508



  Email: kontakt@uksdulowa.pl

  509 781 181

  Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Dulowa
      ul. Paderewskiego 65,
     32-545 Karniowice

Our website is protected by DMC Firewall!