Terminarz

Round 26
16 Cze 17:30 Jutrzenka Ostrężnica 0 : 8 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno
16 Cze 17:30
16 Cze 17:30 UKS Dulowa 2 : 6 Start Kamień Dulowa
16 Cze 17:30 Dulowa
16 Cze 17:30 Błyskawica Myślachowice 6 : 1 Promyk Bolęcin Myślachowice
16 Cze 17:30 Myślachowice
16 Cze 17:30 Victoria Zalas 3 : 2 Wolanka Wola Filipowska Zalas
16 Cze 17:30 Zalas
16 Cze 17:30 Wisła Jankowice 4 : 0 Korona Lgota Jankowice
16 Cze 17:30 Jankowice
16 Cze 17:00 Arka Babice 4 : 1 Fablok Chrzanów Babice
16 Cze 17:00 Babice
Round 25
10 Cze 17:30 Promyk Bolęcin - : - MKS Alwernia Bolęcin
10 Cze 17:30 Bolęcin
9 Cze 17:30 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno 0 : 1 UKS Dulowa Jaworzno
9 Cze 17:30 Jaworzno
9 Cze 17:30 Wolanka Wola Filipowska 1 : 1 Wisła Jankowice Wola Filipowska
9 Cze 17:30 Wola Filipowska
9 Cze 17:30 Victoria Zalas 4 : 3 Start Kamień Zalas
9 Cze 17:30 Zalas
9 Cze 17:00 Fablok Chrzanów 3 : 0 Błyskawica Myślachowice Chrzanów
9 Cze 17:00 Chrzanów
9 Cze 17:00 Korona Lgota 0 : 4 Arka Babice Lgota
9 Cze 17:00 Lgota
Round 24
3 Cze 11:00 Arka Babice 7 : 2 Wolanka Wola Filipowska Babice
3 Cze 11:00 Babice
2 Cze 17:30 Jutrzenka Ostrężnica 2 : 5 Promyk Bolęcin
2 Cze 17:30
2 Cze 17:30 Błyskawica Myślachowice 2 : 2 Korona Lgota Myślachowice
2 Cze 17:30 Myślachowice
2 Cze 17:30 Victoria Zalas 1 : 0 Wisła Jankowice Zalas
2 Cze 17:30 Zalas
2 Cze 17:30 MKS Alwernia 2 : 4 Fablok Chrzanów Alwernia
2 Cze 17:30 Alwernia
2 Cze 17:00 Start Kamień 2 : 0 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno Kamień
2 Cze 17:00 Kamień
Round 23
27 Maj 17:30 Promyk Bolęcin 3 : 2 UKS Dulowa Bolęcin
27 Maj 17:30 Bolęcin
27 Maj 14:30 Korona Lgota 0 : 1 MKS Alwernia Lgota
27 Maj 14:30 Lgota
26 Maj 17:30 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno 3 : 0 Victoria Zalas Jaworzno
26 Maj 17:30 Jaworzno
26 Maj 17:30 Wolanka Wola Filipowska 2 : 3 Błyskawica Myślachowice Wola Filipowska
26 Maj 17:30 Wola Filipowska
26 Maj 17:00 Fablok Chrzanów 8 : 1 Jutrzenka Ostrężnica Chrzanów
26 Maj 17:00 Chrzanów
26 Maj 17:00 Wisła Jankowice 2 : 2 Arka Babice Jankowice
26 Maj 17:00 Jankowice
Round 22
20 Maj 11:00 UKS Dulowa 0 : 1 Fablok Chrzanów Dulowa
20 Maj 11:00 Dulowa
19 Maj 17:30 Victoria Zalas 0 : 1 Arka Babice Zalas
19 Maj 17:30 Zalas
19 Maj 17:00 Jutrzenka Ostrężnica 1 : 4 Korona Lgota
19 Maj 17:00
19 Maj 17:00 Start Kamień 6 : 2 Promyk Bolęcin Kamień
19 Maj 17:00 Kamień
19 Maj 17:00 Błyskawica Myślachowice 6 : 3 Wisła Jankowice Myślachowice
19 Maj 17:00 Myślachowice
19 Maj 17:00 MKS Alwernia 4 : 1 Wolanka Wola Filipowska Alwernia
19 Maj 17:00 Alwernia
Round 21
13 Maj 17:00 Promyk Bolęcin - : - Ciężkowianka Jaworzno Bolęcin
13 Maj 17:00 Bolęcin
12 Maj 17:00 Fablok Chrzanów 1 : 0 Start Kamień Chrzanów
12 Maj 17:00 Chrzanów
12 Maj 17:00 Wolanka Wola Filipowska 4 : 2 Jutrzenka Ostrężnica Wola Filipowska
12 Maj 17:00 Wola Filipowska
12 Maj 17:00 Wisła Jankowice 2 : 0 MKS Alwernia Jankowice
12 Maj 17:00 Jankowice
12 Maj 16:00 Arka Babice 2 : 1 Błyskawica Myślachowice Babice
12 Maj 16:00 Babice
12 Maj 16:00 Korona Lgota 7 : 2 UKS Dulowa Lgota
12 Maj 16:00 Lgota
Round 20
5 Maj 17:00 Jutrzenka Ostrężnica 0 : 1 Wisła Jankowice
5 Maj 17:00
5 Maj 17:00 UKS Dulowa 1 : 1 Wolanka Wola Filipowska Dulowa
5 Maj 17:00 Dulowa
5 Maj 17:00 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno 0 : 1 Fablok Chrzanów Jaworzno
5 Maj 17:00 Jaworzno
5 Maj 17:00 Start Kamień 2 : 2 Korona Lgota Kamień
5 Maj 17:00 Kamień
5 Maj 17:00 Victoria Zalas 2 : 4 Błyskawica Myślachowice Zalas
5 Maj 17:00 Zalas
5 Maj 17:00 MKS Alwernia 2 : 3 Arka Babice Alwernia
5 Maj 17:00 Alwernia
Round 19
29 Kwi 17:00 Promyk Bolęcin 4 : 2 Victoria Zalas Bolęcin
29 Kwi 17:00 Bolęcin
29 Kwi 14:30 Korona Lgota 0 : 3 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno Lgota
29 Kwi 14:30 Lgota
28 Kwi 17:00 Błyskawica Myślachowice 0 : 1 MKS Alwernia Myślachowice
28 Kwi 17:00 Myślachowice
28 Kwi 17:00 Wolanka Wola Filipowska 2 : 0 Start Kamień Wola Filipowska
28 Kwi 17:00 Wola Filipowska
28 Kwi 17:00 Wisła Jankowice 2 : 1 UKS Dulowa Jankowice
28 Kwi 17:00 Jankowice
28 Kwi 16:00 Arka Babice 3 : 2 Jutrzenka Ostrężnica Babice
28 Kwi 16:00 Babice
Round 18
22 Kwi 16:00 Promyk Bolęcin 1 : 1 Fablok Chrzanów Bolęcin
22 Kwi 16:00 Bolęcin
21 Kwi 16:30 Victoria Zalas 2 : 1 MKS Alwernia Zalas
21 Kwi 16:30 Zalas
21 Kwi 16:00 Jutrzenka Ostrężnica 1 : 2 Błyskawica Myślachowice
21 Kwi 16:00
21 Kwi 16:00 UKS Dulowa 0 : 3 Arka Babice Dulowa
21 Kwi 16:00 Dulowa
21 Kwi 16:00 Start Kamień 2 : 1 Wisła Jankowice Kamień
21 Kwi 16:00 Kamień
21 Kwi 00:00 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno 3 : 0 Wolanka Wola Filipowska Jaworzno
21 Kwi 00:00 Jaworzno
Round 17
14 Kwi 17:00 Wisła Jankowice 2 : 1 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno Jankowice
14 Kwi 17:00 Jankowice
14 Kwi 16:30 Korona Lgota 2 : 1 Promyk Bolęcin Lgota
14 Kwi 16:30 Lgota
14 Kwi 16:00 Fablok Chrzanów 6 : 0 Victoria Zalas Chrzanów
14 Kwi 16:00 Chrzanów
14 Kwi 16:00 Błyskawica Myślachowice 1 : 0 UKS Dulowa Myślachowice
14 Kwi 16:00 Myślachowice
14 Kwi 16:00 MKS Alwernia 3 : 0 Jutrzenka Ostrężnica Alwernia
14 Kwi 16:00 Alwernia
14 Kwi 11:00 Arka Babice 1 : 1 Start Kamień Babice
14 Kwi 11:00 Babice
Round 16
8 Kwi 17:00 UKS Dulowa 5 : 3 MKS Alwernia Dulowa
8 Kwi 17:00 Dulowa
7 Kwi 16:00 Fablok Chrzanów 3 : 1 Korona Lgota Chrzanów
7 Kwi 16:00 Chrzanów
7 Kwi 16:00 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno 1 : 2 Arka Babice Jaworzno
7 Kwi 16:00 Jaworzno
7 Kwi 16:00 Start Kamień 5 : 1 Błyskawica Myślachowice Kamień
7 Kwi 16:00 Kamień
7 Kwi 16:00 Promyk Bolęcin 4 : 1 Wolanka Wola Filipowska Bolęcin
7 Kwi 16:00 Bolęcin
7 Kwi 16:00 Victoria Zalas 1 : 2 Jutrzenka Ostrężnica Zalas
7 Kwi 16:00 Zalas
Round 15
31 Mar 16:00 Wisła Jankowice 2 : 1 Promyk Bolęcin Jankowice
31 Mar 16:00 Jankowice
31 Mar 15:30 Jutrzenka Ostrężnica 2 : 2 UKS Dulowa
31 Mar 15:30
31 Mar 15:00 Wolanka Wola Filipowska 0 : 3 Fablok Chrzanów Wola Filipowska
31 Mar 15:00 Wola Filipowska
31 Mar 14:30 Korona Lgota 3 : 0 Victoria Zalas Lgota
31 Mar 14:30 Lgota
31 Mar 13:00 Błyskawica Myślachowice 1 : 3 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno Myślachowice
31 Mar 13:00 Myślachowice
31 Mar 12:00 MKS Alwernia 1 : 5 Start Kamień Alwernia
31 Mar 12:00 Alwernia
Round 14
18 Kwi 17:00 Victoria Zalas 0 : 0 Mecz odwołany z powodu stanu murawy UKS Dulowa Zalas
18 Kwi 17:00 Zalas
25 Mar 14:30 Korona Lgota 4 : 1 Wolanka Wola Filipowska Lgota
25 Mar 14:30 Lgota
24 Mar 15:00 Fablok Chrzanów 2 : 2 Wisła Jankowice Chrzanów
24 Mar 15:00 Chrzanów
24 Mar 15:00 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno 4 : 0 MKS Alwernia Jaworzno
24 Mar 15:00 Jaworzno
24 Mar 15:00 Start Kamień 4 : 0 Jutrzenka Ostrężnica Kamień
24 Mar 15:00 Kamień
24 Mar 15:00 Promyk Bolęcin 1 : 4 Arka Babice Bolęcin
24 Mar 15:00 Bolęcin
Round 13
12 Lis 13:00 Orzeł Balin 0 : 0 MKS Alwernia Balin
12 Lis 13:00 Balin
11 Lis 13:30 Promyk Bolęcin 2 : 2 Błyskawica Myślachowice Bolęcin
11 Lis 13:30 Bolęcin
11 Lis 13:00 Fablok Chrzanów 1 : 0 Arka Babice Chrzanów
11 Lis 13:00 Chrzanów
11 Lis 13:00 Start Kamień 3 : 0 UKS Dulowa Kamień
11 Lis 13:00 Kamień
11 Lis 13:00 Wolanka Wola Filipowska 3 : 4 Victoria Zalas Wola Filipowska
11 Lis 13:00 Wola Filipowska
11 Lis 13:00 Korona Lgota 3 : 1 Wisła Jankowice Lgota
11 Lis 13:00 Lgota
11 Lis 12:00 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno 3 : 0 Jutrzenka Ostrężnica Jaworzno
11 Lis 12:00 Jaworzno
Round 12
5 Lis 13:30 UKS Dulowa 2 : 3 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno Dulowa
5 Lis 13:30 Dulowa
5 Lis 11:00 Arka Babice 3 : 2 Korona Lgota Babice
5 Lis 11:00 Babice
4 Lis 13:30 Start Kamień 4 : 3 Victoria Zalas Kamień
4 Lis 13:30 Kamień
4 Lis 13:30 Błyskawica Myślachowice 1 : 5 Fablok Chrzanów Myślachowice
4 Lis 13:30 Myślachowice
4 Lis 13:30 Wisła Jankowice 3 : 4 Wolanka Wola Filipowska Jankowice
4 Lis 13:30 Jankowice
4 Lis 13:00 Jutrzenka Ostrężnica 0 : 0 Orzeł Balin
4 Lis 13:00
4 Lis 13:00 MKS Alwernia 3 : 1 Promyk Bolęcin Alwernia
4 Lis 13:00 Alwernia
Round 11
29 Paź 14:30 Promyk Bolęcin 6 : 1 Jutrzenka Ostrężnica Bolęcin
29 Paź 14:30 Bolęcin
29 Paź 14:30 Korona Lgota 0 : 2 Błyskawica Myślachowice Lgota
29 Paź 14:30 Lgota
29 Paź 14:30 Orzeł Balin 0 : 0 UKS Dulowa Balin
29 Paź 14:30 Balin
28 Paź 14:30 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno 3 : 3 Start Kamień Jaworzno
28 Paź 14:30 Jaworzno
28 Paź 14:30 Wolanka Wola Filipowska 2 : 3 Arka Babice Wola Filipowska
28 Paź 14:30 Wola Filipowska
28 Paź 14:30 Wisła Jankowice 1 : 3 Victoria Zalas Jankowice
28 Paź 14:30 Jankowice
28 Paź 14:00 Fablok Chrzanów 2 : 1 MKS Alwernia Chrzanów
28 Paź 14:00 Chrzanów
Round 10
21 Paź 15:00 Jutrzenka Ostrężnica 2 : 7 Fablok Chrzanów
21 Paź 15:00
21 Paź 15:00 UKS Dulowa 1 : 1 Promyk Bolęcin Dulowa
21 Paź 15:00 Dulowa
21 Paź 15:00 Start Kamień 0 : 0 Orzeł Balin Kamień
21 Paź 15:00 Kamień
21 Paź 15:00 Błyskawica Myślachowice 1 : 1 Wolanka Wola Filipowska Myślachowice
21 Paź 15:00 Myślachowice
21 Paź 15:00 Victoria Zalas 1 : 6 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno Zalas
21 Paź 15:00 Zalas
21 Paź 15:00 MKS Alwernia 0 : 2 Korona Lgota Alwernia
21 Paź 15:00 Alwernia
21 Paź 14:00 Arka Babice 5 : 0 Wisła Jankowice Babice
21 Paź 14:00 Babice
Round 9
15 Paź 16:00 Promyk Bolęcin 2 : 1 Start Kamień Bolęcin
15 Paź 16:00 Bolęcin
15 Paź 11:00 Arka Babice 4 : 1 Victoria Zalas Babice
15 Paź 11:00 Babice
14 Paź 16:00 Fablok Chrzanów 3 : 1 UKS Dulowa Chrzanów
14 Paź 16:00 Chrzanów
14 Paź 16:00 Wisła Jankowice 1 : 2 Błyskawica Myślachowice Jankowice
14 Paź 16:00 Jankowice
14 Paź 15:30 Wolanka Wola Filipowska 1 : 3 MKS Alwernia Wola Filipowska
14 Paź 15:30 Wola Filipowska
14 Paź 15:30 Orzeł Balin 0 : 0 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno Balin
14 Paź 15:30 Balin
14 Paź 15:00 Korona Lgota 2 : 2 Jutrzenka Ostrężnica Lgota
14 Paź 15:00 Lgota
Round 8
18 Lis 13:00 Orzeł Balin 0 : 0 Victoria Zalas Balin
18 Lis 13:00 Balin
7 Paź 16:00 Jutrzenka Ostrężnica 1 : 3 Wolanka Wola Filipowska
7 Paź 16:00
7 Paź 16:00 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno 1 : 0 Promyk Bolęcin Jaworzno
7 Paź 16:00 Jaworzno
7 Paź 16:00 Start Kamień 1 : 1 Fablok Chrzanów Kamień
7 Paź 16:00 Kamień
7 Paź 16:00 Błyskawica Myślachowice 1 : 1 Arka Babice Myślachowice
7 Paź 16:00 Myślachowice
7 Paź 16:00 MKS Alwernia - : - Wisła Jankowice Alwernia
7 Paź 16:00 Alwernia
7 Paź 11:00 UKS Dulowa 2 : 1 Korona Lgota Dulowa
7 Paź 11:00 Dulowa
Round 7
1 Paź 16:00 Promyk Bolęcin 0 : 0 Orzeł Balin Bolęcin
1 Paź 16:00 Bolęcin
1 Paź 16:00 Wolanka Wola Filipowska 2 : 1 UKS Dulowa Wola Filipowska
1 Paź 16:00 Wola Filipowska
1 Paź 16:00 Wisła Jankowice 5 : 2 Jutrzenka Ostrężnica Jankowice
1 Paź 16:00 Jankowice
30 Wrz 16:00 Fablok Chrzanów 5 : 4 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno Chrzanów
30 Wrz 16:00 Chrzanów
30 Wrz 16:00 Błyskawica Myślachowice 3 : 0 Victoria Zalas Myślachowice
30 Wrz 16:00 Myślachowice
30 Wrz 15:00 Arka Babice 4 : 0 MKS Alwernia Babice
30 Wrz 15:00 Babice
30 Wrz 15:00 Korona Lgota 0 : 3 Start Kamień Lgota
30 Wrz 15:00 Lgota
Round 6
27 Wrz 16:30 UKS Dulowa 7 : 2 Wisła Jankowice Dulowa
27 Wrz 16:30 Dulowa
27 Wrz 16:30 Start Kamień 3 : 1 Wolanka Wola Filipowska Kamień
27 Wrz 16:30 Kamień
27 Wrz 16:30 MKS Alwernia 2 : 4 Błyskawica Myślachowice Alwernia
27 Wrz 16:30 Alwernia
24 Wrz 13:00 Victoria Zalas 0 : 3 Promyk Bolęcin Zalas
24 Wrz 13:00 Zalas
23 Wrz 16:30 Jutrzenka Ostrężnica 2 : 5 Arka Babice
23 Wrz 16:30
23 Wrz 16:30 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno 6 : 1 Korona Lgota Jaworzno
23 Wrz 16:30 Jaworzno
23 Wrz 16:30 Orzeł Balin 0 : 0 Fablok Chrzanów Balin
23 Wrz 16:30 Balin
Round 5
17 Wrz 15:00 Arka Babice 3 : 1 UKS Dulowa Babice
17 Wrz 15:00 Babice
17 Wrz 14:30 Korona Lgota 0 : 0 Orzeł Balin Lgota
17 Wrz 14:30 Lgota
16 Wrz 17:00 Fablok Chrzanów 1 : 1 Promyk Bolęcin Chrzanów
16 Wrz 17:00 Chrzanów
16 Wrz 17:00 Błyskawica Myślachowice 4 : 0 Jutrzenka Ostrężnica Myślachowice
16 Wrz 17:00 Myślachowice
16 Wrz 17:00 Wolanka Wola Filipowska 1 : 0 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno Wola Filipowska
16 Wrz 17:00 Wola Filipowska
16 Wrz 17:00 Wisła Jankowice 2 : 2 Start Kamień Jankowice
16 Wrz 17:00 Jankowice
16 Wrz 16:30 MKS Alwernia 0 : 2 Victoria Zalas Alwernia
16 Wrz 16:30 Alwernia
Round 4
10 Wrz 17:00 Promyk Bolęcin 2 : 2 Korona Lgota Bolęcin
10 Wrz 17:00 Bolęcin
10 Wrz 17:00 Victoria Zalas 2 : 3 Fablok Chrzanów Zalas
10 Wrz 17:00 Zalas
10 Wrz 17:00 Orzeł Balin 0 : 0 Wolanka Wola Filipowska Balin
10 Wrz 17:00 Balin
9 Wrz 17:00 Jutrzenka Ostrężnica 1 : 2 MKS Alwernia
9 Wrz 17:00
9 Wrz 17:00 UKS Dulowa 1 : 2 Błyskawica Myślachowice Dulowa
9 Wrz 17:00 Dulowa
9 Wrz 17:00 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno - : - Wisła Jankowice Jaworzno
9 Wrz 17:00 Jaworzno
9 Wrz 17:00 Start Kamień 1 : 5 Arka Babice Kamień
9 Wrz 17:00 Kamień
Round 3
3 Wrz 17:00 Błyskawica Myślachowice 0 : 3 Start Kamień Myślachowice
3 Wrz 17:00 Myślachowice
3 Wrz 11:00 Arka Babice 2 : 2 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno Babice
3 Wrz 11:00 Babice
2 Wrz 17:00 Jutrzenka Ostrężnica 3 : 0 Victoria Zalas
2 Wrz 17:00
2 Wrz 17:00 Wolanka Wola Filipowska 0 : 1 Promyk Bolęcin Wola Filipowska
2 Wrz 17:00 Wola Filipowska
2 Wrz 17:00 Wisła Jankowice 0 : 0 Orzeł Balin Jankowice
2 Wrz 17:00 Jankowice
2 Wrz 17:00 Korona Lgota 2 : 7 Fablok Chrzanów Lgota
2 Wrz 17:00 Lgota
2 Wrz 17:00 MKS Alwernia 0 : 4 UKS Dulowa Alwernia
2 Wrz 17:00 Alwernia
Round 2
27 Sie 17:00 Promyk Bolęcin 0 : 2 Wisła Jankowice Bolęcin
27 Sie 17:00 Bolęcin
27 Sie 17:00 Orzeł Balin 0 : 0 Arka Babice Balin
27 Sie 17:00 Balin
26 Sie 18:00 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno 3 : 2 Błyskawica Myślachowice Jaworzno
26 Sie 18:00 Jaworzno
26 Sie 18:00 Start Kamień 3 : 0 MKS Alwernia Kamień
26 Sie 18:00 Kamień
26 Sie 17:00 UKS Dulowa 3 : 1 Jutrzenka Ostrężnica Dulowa
26 Sie 17:00 Dulowa
26 Sie 16:00 Victoria Zalas 5 : 2 Korona Lgota Zalas
26 Sie 16:00 Zalas
26 Sie 11:00 Fablok Chrzanów 5 : 1 Wolanka Wola Filipowska Chrzanów
26 Sie 11:00 Chrzanów
Round 1
20 Sie 17:00 Wisła Jankowice 0 : 4 Fablok Chrzanów Jankowice
20 Sie 17:00 Jankowice
19 Sie 17:00 Jutrzenka Ostrężnica 1 : 2 Start Kamień
19 Sie 17:00
19 Sie 17:00 UKS Dulowa 5 : 2 Victoria Zalas Dulowa
19 Sie 17:00 Dulowa
19 Sie 17:00 Błyskawica Myślachowice 0 : 0 Orzeł Balin Myślachowice
19 Sie 17:00 Myślachowice
19 Sie 17:00 MKS Alwernia 1 : 5 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno Alwernia
19 Sie 17:00 Alwernia
19 Sie 16:00 Arka Babice 4 : 1 Promyk Bolęcin Babice
19 Sie 16:00 Babice
19 Sie 12:00 Wolanka Wola Filipowska 3 : 3 Korona Lgota Wola Filipowska
19 Sie 12:00 Wola Filipowska

About us

Dane kontaktowe

Rok założenia: 1998 rok
Barwy: czarno-żółte
NIP: 628-19-05-309
Regon: 276070819
Numer konta: Bank Pekao 45124042301111001070801508



  Email: kontakt@uksdulowa.pl

  509 781 181

  Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Dulowa
      ul. Paderewskiego 65,
     32-545 Karniowice

DMC Firewall is a Joomla Security extension!